Nick Vostrikov

Nick Vostrikov | the artist


The artist Nick Vostrikov
Pseudonym: PochtiVostrkov
Born Aug 3 1949, Abrau-Durso, Krasnodarskyi kryi, Russia.
Lives and works in Moscow, Russia, .
Style and technique of the artist: Drawing, Painting, Printmakers,

Nick Vostrikovartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
nick vostrikov
Paintings, graphics, exhibitions, biography.

nick vostrikov
Artist's website

Leave a comment: