Maciej Frolow

Maciej Frolow | the artist


The artist Maciej Frolow
Pseudonym: Nomad'
Born July 14 1973, Wroclaw, Poland.
Style and technique of the artist: Photography, Digital Art,

Maciej Frolowartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Digital artist with strong visual style in abstract, realism and stylised graphics.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
epictura gallery
Conceptual backgrounds gallery.

3D models & images
Online store.

photosubstance
Art and photography gallery.

maciej frolow
Artist website

Leave a comment: