Luke Fischbeck

Luke Fischbeck | the artist


The artist Luke Fischbeck
Pseudonym: Lucky Dragons
Born 1978, San Francisco, California, USA.
Lives and works in Los Angeles, California, .
Style and technique of the artist: Video, Performance Art,

Luke Fischbeckartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Luke Fischbeck
Lukey Dargons Meta Equivalent

SHARE
An explosive under-a-minute burst captured from a live performance by Luke Fischbeck

Luke Fischbeck
Works and biography

Luke Fischbeck
Lucky Dragons

Leave a comment: