Lotty Rosenfeld

Lotty Rosenfeld | the artist


The artist Lotty Rosenfeld
Pseudonym: Carlota Eugenia Rosenfeld Villarreal
Born June 20 1943, Santiago, Chile.
Style and technique of the artist: Video,

Lotty Rosenfeldartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Lotty Rosenfeld
Lotty Rosenfeld en su acción de arte "Una milla de cruces sobre el pavimento"

Lotty Rosenfeld
"Tráfico", reúne bajo la curatoría de Luciano Escanilla (Suecia), las obras de Juan Hidalgo y Francis Naranjo de España, Anders Rönnlund y Juan Castillo de Suecia, y Lotty Rosenfeld e Ismael Frigerio de Chile…

Lotty Rosenfeld
"Una Milla de Cruces sobre el Pavimento"

Moción de orden
De acuerdo a lo expresado por la artista Lotty Rosenfeld, Moción de orden "es una exhibición multimedia…

Leave a comment: