Kim Hiorthoy

Kim Hiorthoy | the artist


The artist Kim Hiorthoy
Pseudonym: ( Hiorthøy )
Born 1973, Trondheim, Norway.
Lives and works in Oslo Norway, .
Style and technique of the artist: Design,

Kim Hiorthoyartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Musician/designer/cinematographer…


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
kim hiorthoy
Cover art.

kim hiorthoy
Interview.

Leave a comment: