John Fitzsimmons

John Fitzsimmons | the artist


The artist John Fitzsimmons
Pseudonym: John J Fitzsimmons
Born 1953, New York, USA.
Lives and works in Syracuse NY, .
Style and technique of the artist: Painting, Expressionism,

John Fitzsimmonsartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
John Fitzsimmons
Artist's website

Leave a comment: