Hiromi Toshigawa

Hiromi Toshigawa | the artist


The artist Hiromi Toshigawa
Pseudonym: ( Hiromix )
Born 1977, Tokyo, Japan.
Style and technique of the artist: Photography,

Hiromi Toshigawaartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
canon
Hiromix by Hiromix

the last book

Leave a comment: