Geraldo Orthof

Geraldo Orthof | the artist


The artist Geraldo Orthof
Pseudonym: ( Gê Orthof )
Born 1959, Petropolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Lives and works in Brasilia, Brazil, .
Style and technique of the artist: Video, Installation art,

Geraldo Orthofartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
tiradentes

fazer arte
Interview with the artist at "Correio Braziliense" newspaper.

Geraldo Orthof
Artworks

Geraldo Orthof
Biography

Leave a comment: