Erato Tsouvala

Erato Tsouvala | the artist


The artist Erato Tsouvala
Pseudonym: Foteini Tsouvala
Born March 5 1962, Piraeus, Greece.
Lives and works in Perama, Greece, .
Style and technique of the artist: Painting, Expressionism,

Erato Tsouvalaartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Art of Erato
Online gallery of contemporary Greek artist Erato
Tsouvala. Paintings in her own unique style.

Fine Art GR
Fine Art Portal, with work of Erato Tsouvala

Art Prisma
Artworks

Art GR
Art Portal

It Takes a Neighborhood
Critic by John Haber
in New York City,Contemporary Greek artist Erato Tsouvala.

Leave a comment: