Endre Tot

Endre Tot | the artist


The artist Endre Tot
Pseudonym: (Tót)
Born Nov 5 1937, Sümeg, Hungary.
Style and technique of the artist: Drawing, Fluxus,

Endre Totartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Sound poetry


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
endre tót
Sound poetry

endre tót
FAST…Gleich

Leave a comment: