Denis Cassidy

Denis Cassidy | the artist


The artist Denis Cassidy
Pseudonym: DAC
Born March 9 1961, Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Lives and works in CT USA, .
Style and technique of the artist: Architecture, Painting, Drawing,

Denis Cassidyartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Architecture
Architecture commissions.Information and portfolio of
works.

Art
Art Commissions. Information and Portfolio of works.

Leave a comment: