Cinzia Cremonesi

Cinzia Cremonesi | the artist


The artist Cinzia Cremonesi
Pseudonym: Adam A
Born Sept 26 1963, Milano, Italy.
Lives and works in Legnano, Italy, .
Style and technique of the artist: Expressionism,

Cinzia Cremonesiartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Modern art artist, abstract expressionist style


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Adam A
Artist's website

Leave a comment: