Artist House

Artist House | the artist


The artist Artist House
Pseudonym: Bryan and Laura Davies
Born 2003, Leeds, UK.
Lives and works in Leeds, UK, .
Style and technique of the artist: Sculpture Objects,

Artist Houseartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Bryan and Laura Davies
Website of the artists

Artist House
Thinking Space for the North

Hello Friends
GRP, lightboxes, durotrans prints on acryli. Bryan and Laura Davies

Leave a comment: