fbpx

Antonio Faggiano

Antonio Faggiano | the artist


The artist Antonio Faggiano
Pseudonym: Antonio Michelangelo Faggiano
Born Dec 9 1946, Taranto, Italy.
Lives and works in Milan, .
Style and technique of the artist: Nuovi Nuovi,

Antonio Faggianoartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Antonio Michelangelo Faggiano
il racconto di due poeti tedeschi' and other works

Leave a comment: