Speedy Graphito

Speedy Graphito | the artist


The artist Speedy Graphito
Pseudonym: Olivier Rizzo
Born 1961, , France.
Lives and works in Paris, .
Style and technique of the artist: Painting, Figuration-Libre-Graffiti,

Speedy Graphitoartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Speedy Graphito
Artist’s website

Speedy Graphito
L’Aventure intérieure.

Speedy Graphito
Kiss Me

Speedy Graphito
Fucking Rebels

Speedy Graphito
Les Lezarts de la Bièvre 2005

Leave a comment: