Loading
Oliver Kochta | the artist



The artist Oliver Kochta
Pseudonym: Kochta-Kalleinen
Born 1971, Dresden, Germany.
Lives and works in Helsinki, Finland, .

Style and technique of the artist: Performance Art, Video, Singapore Biennale,

YKON


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Oliver Kochta artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Homepage of Oliver Kochta

YKON

Mundane complaints form a choral work in Tellervo Kalleinen and Oliver Kochta-Kalleinen’s work.

Biography