Loading

Muhammad Ali | the artist


The artist Muhammad Ali
Pseudonym: (Cassius Clay)
Born 1942, Louisville, Kentucky, USA.

Style and technique of the artist: Painting,

Muhammad Ali artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

His paintings

Guiding Light' and other works