Loading
Luk Zeebroek | the artist



The artist Luk Zeebroek
Pseudonym: Kamagurka
Born Mai 5 1956, Nieuwpoort, Belgium.

Style and technique of the artist: Painting, Drawing,

Cartoons.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Luk Zeebroek artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Kamagurka and Cowboy Henk.

Belgian cartoonist, comics-writer, comedian, tv-personality ... and musical artist.