Loading

Cris Qualiana | the artist


The artist Cris Qualiana
Pseudonym: ( Christina )
Born April 27, 1970, Lockport, NY, USA.

Style and technique of the artist: Painting, Drawing,

Cris Qualiana artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Abstract Expressionistic style.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Abstract, Expressionistic, and Realistic. Portraits, Drawings, and Paintings. Pencil, Ink, Collage, and Charcoal.

Works on eBay

Something About Going Home