Zhu Dequn | the artist

The artist Zhu Dequn
Pseudonym: Chu Teh Chun
Born 1920, Jiangsu Province, China.

Style and technique of the artist: Printmakers, Painting,

Zhu Dequn artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Biography and works


4 Works online