Timothy Pickerill | the artist

The artist Timothy Pickerill
Pseudonym: No'One
Born Dec 18 1967, Syracuse, Nebraska, USA.
Lives and works in Brooklyn, NY, USA, .

Style and technique of the artist: Installation art,

Timothy Pickerill artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Artist website



Artists portfolio

Post Video Art