Loading
Stelios Arcadion | the artist



The artist Stelios Arcadion
Pseudonym: Stelarc
Born June 19 1946, Victoria, Australia.

Style and technique of the artist: Digital Art, Video, Performance Art,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Stelios Arcadion artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.