Loading
Shamar Johanna | the artist



The artist Shamar Johanna
Pseudonym: Shamar Johanna Boiten
Born July 23 1990, Hoogeveen, Netherlands.

Style and technique of the artist: Photography,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Shamar Johanna artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Artist’s website

Portfolio