Loading
Sergey Bratkov | the artist



The artist Sergey Bratkov
Pseudonym: Serhiy Bratkov
Born 1960, Kharkiv, Ukraine.
Lives and works in Kharkiv, .

Style and technique of the artist: Photography,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Sergey Bratkov artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Photographs.

Photographs.

Manifesta

Landing Party

Bratkov continues to explore his interest in new modes of large scale photography.