Renata Fernandez | the artist

The artist Renata Fernandez
Pseudonym: ROFZ
Born Oct 25 1971, Caracas, Venezuela.
Lives and works in London UK, .

Style and technique of the artist: Painting, Sculpture Objects,

Renata Fernandez artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Striking and unique work,adapting the strategy of need.

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

The artist website.