Prince Charles | the artist

The artist Prince Charles
Pseudonym: Charles Philip Arthur George'
Born Nov 14 1948, Buckingham Palace, London, UK.

Style and technique of the artist: Painting,

Prince Charles artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website: