Marcus Ramirez | the artist

The artist Marcus Ramirez
Pseudonym: ERRE'
Born 1961, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico.
Lives and works in San Diego and Tijuana, .

Style and technique of the artist: Conceptual Art, Installation art,

Marcus Ramirez artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

187 Pairs of Hands