Loading
Maarten Ploeg | the artist



The artist Maarten Ploeg
Pseudonym: Maarten van der Ploeg
Born 1958, Arnhem, Netherlands.
Died Febr 19 2004, Amsterdam, .
Style and technique of the artist: Neue Wilden, Painting,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Maarten Ploeg artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Website about the artist

Ssx,starsjamsession

No Title