Lisa Smith | the artist

The artist Lisa Smith
Pseudonym: O'Keefe
Born May 30 1969, Woodbridge, England.
Lives and works in Essex, England, .

Style and technique of the artist: Painting,

Lisa Smith artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website: