Loading
Johannes M. Hedinger | the artist



The artist Johannes M. Hedinger
Pseudonym: Com & Com
Born 1997, , Switzerland/Germany.

Style and technique of the artist: Installation art, Video, Singapore Biennale,

Com & Com: Johannes M. Hedinger (1971) / Marcus Gossolt (1969). Hedinger and Gossolt founded COM & COM in autumn 1997.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Johannes M. Hedinger artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Johannes M. Hedinger

Marcus Gossolt