Loading
James P Graham | the artist



The artist James P Graham
Pseudonym: jamespgraham
Born June 21 1961, Windsor, UK.
Lives and works in UK, .

Style and technique of the artist: Installation art, Video,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

James P Graham artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Artist’s website

<p>The museum where the ‘Iddu’ installation will be first <br /> shown in its dodecahedral (12 sided) form. The work opens there on <br /> Saturday 13th October and runs for 6 weeks.</p>

<p>Article reviewing the ‘Iddu’ installation at Sketch <br /> shown from March 2006 to May 2006</p>

Interview by journalist Laura K Jones