Igor Eskinja | the artist

The artist Igor Eskinja
Pseudonym: Eškinja
Born 1975, Rijeka, Croatia.
Lives and works in Rijeka, Croatia, .

Style and technique of the artist: Installation art, Photography, Sculpture Objects,

Igor Eskinja artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Gallery with works and biography