Loading

Hans Bohler | the artist





The artist Hans Bohler
Pseudonym: Hans Böhler
Born 1884, , Austria.
Died 1961, , .
Style and technique of the artist: Expressionism, Painting,

Hans Bohler artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

"Mädchen mit blauem Kopftuch"

"Landschaft"

Works on artnet

Drawing