Loading
Gino Bonichi | the artist



The artist Gino Bonichi
Pseudonym: Scipione
Born Febr 25 1904, Macerata, Italy.
Died 1933, Arco diTrento, .
Style and technique of the artist: Drawing, Painting, Documenta Kassel,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Gino Bonichi artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Art works and biography (I)

Art works and biography (I)