Loading

Gaston Ancelovici | the artist


The artist Gaston Ancelovici
Pseudonym: (Colectivo Cine-Ojo)
Born 1945, Santiago de Chile, Chile.

Style and technique of the artist: Video, Documenta Kassel,

Gaston Ancelovici artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Gaston Andre, Film director.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

<p>Colectivo Cine Ojo </p>