Frank Zirbel | the artist

The artist Frank Zirbel
Pseudonym: Frank Joseph Zirbel
Born 1947, Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA.

Style and technique of the artist: Painting, Printmakers, Art Brut,

Frank Zirbel artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Outsider art

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Text and Self-Portrait.