Loading
Erik Gongrich | the artist






The artist Erik Gongrich
Pseudonym: Erik Göngrich
Born 1966, Kirchheimbolanden, Germany.
Lives and works in Berlin, .

Style and technique of the artist: Drawing, Video, Istanbul Biennial,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Erik Gongrich artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Picnic-City

Works