Loading

Eric Chan | the artist


The artist Eric Chan
Pseudonym: Eccodesign
Born 1952, Canton, China.

Style and technique of the artist: Design,

Eric Chan artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Ecco design website

Works