Loading

Erato Tsouvala | the artist


The artist Erato Tsouvala
Pseudonym: Foteini Tsouvala
Born March 5 1962, Piraeus, Greece.
Lives and works in Perama, Greece, .

Style and technique of the artist: Painting, Expressionism,

Erato Tsouvala artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Online gallery of contemporary Greek artist Erato Tsouvala. Paintings in her own unique style.

Fine Art Portal, with work of Erato Tsouvala

Artworks

Art Portal

Critic by John Haber in New York City,Contemporary Greek artist Erato Tsouvala.