Loading
Deborah Burge | the artist



The artist Deborah Burge
Pseudonym: Deb Burge
Born June 16 1960, Fort Worth, Texas, USA.
Lives and works in San Luis Obispo, California, USA, .

Style and technique of the artist: Sculpture Objects, Painting,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Deborah Burge artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Recycled art movement