Loading
David Rohn | the artist



The artist David Rohn
Pseudonym: Homo Sapiens/Performance Engine (group)
Born Aug 3 1951, Englewood, New Jersey, USA.
Lives and works in Miami USA, .

Style and technique of the artist: Photography, Site specific art, Installation art, Performance Art,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

David Rohn artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Artist's website

Gallery

alternative space