Loading

Csilla Gevai | the artist


The artist Csilla Gevai
Pseudonym: Gévai
Born 1974, Budapest, Hungary.

Style and technique of the artist: Printmakers, Art Brut, Drawing,

Csilla Gevai artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Biography