Loading
Conni Togel | the artist



The artist Conni Togel
Pseudonym: Conni Tögel
Born July 24 1965, Winfield, Illinois, USA.
Lives and works in Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA, .

Style and technique of the artist: Painting,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Conni Togel artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Full-time professional artist Conni Tögel is listed in MARQUIS Who's Who of American Woman as well as on AskART.com. Conni's oil and watercolor paintings have been published in magazines and are found in galleries and collections around the world.

Full-time professional artist Conni Tögel is listed in MARQUIS Who's Who of American Woman as well as on AskART.com. Conni's oil and watercolor paintings have been published in magazines and are found in galleries and collections around the world.

Full-time professional artist Conni Tögel is listed in MARQUIS Who's Who of American Woman as well as on AskART.com. Conni's oil and watercolor paintings have been published in magazines and are found in galleries and collections around the world.