Loading
Cedric Van Eenoo | the artist



The artist Cedric Van Eenoo
Pseudonym: Cédric Van Eenoo
Born 1974, Chamonix, France.
Lives and works in York City, NY, USA, .

Style and technique of the artist: Painting,

Cédric Van Eenoo is an artist with the gift of an
improvisational mind and the talent for the delicate balancing of
structure and aesthetic latitude.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Cedric Van Eenoo artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Artist’s website

Cédric Van Eenoo’s Paintings

<p>Cédric Van Eenoo’s works. </p>