Loading
Calin Dan | the artist



The artist Calin Dan
Pseudonym: subREAL
Born 1955, Arad, Romania.
Lives and works in Bucuresti and Amsterdam, .

Style and technique of the artist: Video,


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Calin Dan artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

GEOGRAPHY OF DOOM. A SET OF POSSIBILITIES

subREAL

About the artist