Britta Neumarker | the artist

The artist Britta Neumarker
Pseudonym: Pilbri
Born Dec 11 1967, Wuppertal, Germany.

Style and technique of the artist: Painting,

Britta Neumarker artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

( Neumaerker )

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Online Galerie, paintings mixed media; acrylic colours and oil-crayons.

Online Galerie

Catalogue of art and artists