Loading
Bradley McCallum | the artist



The artist Bradley McCallum
Pseudonym: and Jacqueline Tarry
Born McC: 1966; Tarry: 1963, McC: Green Bay, Wisc; Tarry: Buffalo,NY, USA.
Lives and works in New York, .

Style and technique of the artist: Performance Art, Video, Installation art,

Bradley McCallum & Jacqueline Tarry


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

Bradley McCallum artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

bradley mccallum & jacqueline tarry website

Bearing Witness