Aurelio Grisanty | the artist

The artist Aurelio Grisanty
Pseudonym: ( Rail )
Born Oct 17 1949, Santiago, Dominican Republic.
Lives and works in Rehoboth DE and Washington DC USA, .

Style and technique of the artist: Mural Art - Muralism, Painting,

Aurelio Grisanty artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Mixed media.

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

His work.