A.C. Tripp | the artist

The artist A.C. Tripp
Pseudonym: The A. C. Tripp
Born 1977, Nuneaton, UK.
Lives and works in England, .

Style and technique of the artist: Conceptual Art, Digital Art,

A.C. Tripp artworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Adds poetry and writing to art.

Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:

This site is dedicated to the artist, poet and writer A.C. Tripp.